?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
29 June 2015 @ 03:58 pm
 



I really love to meet new friends, so don't be afraid getting to know me :D! I will most likely add you after you leave a comment to this entry.

Entries are written in English.

I post alot of pictures, mostly of myself and my shoppings.


I actually do fangirl alot, but it's harmless. 


 
          Nothing else matters.



I think we could make good friends. Don't you?
 
 
 
nanokoroo on July 6th, 2006 12:32 pm (UTC)
Saisko lukea vaikkei tunneta?
(olen galleriassa nukarumi)
melodies in memorieskuroigunman on July 6th, 2006 02:44 pm (UTC)
sure thing~! lisää mut ni lisään sut kans :'>
subi_chan: Tara is lovesubi_chan on September 24th, 2006 12:47 pm (UTC)
Hi! juu,lisää toki niin lisään sinut :>
Hauskaa,että joku löytää journalini ja haluaa sitä lukea :3
better dead than alonediabolic_ on October 18th, 2006 06:05 pm (UTC)
ahih, ei se mitää ^^
Elina: hehehhebandabandaa on October 19th, 2006 10:02 am (UTC)
lisään, jos ei se haittaa 8)
melodies in memories: 猟兵: kuroigunman on October 19th, 2006 11:38 am (UTC)
yeah lisää vaa, lisään sut sit kanss ´W`//
pinku_berry on January 8th, 2007 04:48 pm (UTC)
heya~
i found this link in your ,User Info' on soulseek, me = Berry_uki
^^
melodies in memories: れいた; you'll die on my arms tonight!kuroigunman on January 8th, 2007 06:05 pm (UTC)
heyy~ I'll add you then ! Nice to meet ya !
dreamers_ball on February 7th, 2007 01:18 pm (UTC)
Since we're penpals now, let's be LJ friends too ^^ Wanna add me?? I'm gonna add you right now ^^
melodies in memorieskuroigunman on February 8th, 2007 06:38 am (UTC)
oh sure! I added you ( ´w`)~
frambuesa425: tox_006frambuesa425 on February 24th, 2007 04:34 pm (UTC)
i added you back! <3 AND THANK YOU ONCE AGAIN!
muikkunenmmuikkunen on March 1st, 2007 04:32 pm (UTC)
haluuuuuun lukeeee
hmmm oon kommannu sulle joskus ii2 nickil strawberry ja haluisin lukee * u *
melodies in memorieskuroigunman on March 2nd, 2007 09:34 am (UTC)
Re: haluuuuuun lukeeee
ookkeee~~~☆

lisään sut !
I愛D愛 ♥ (-失敗)kiky00 on May 8th, 2007 06:18 am (UTC)
ei tunneta, mut vaikutat mukavalta (´uuuu`) ♥
olis kiva lukee, lisäätkö takaisin? *ww*
melodies in memories: インテツ: kuroigunman on May 8th, 2007 12:55 pm (UTC)
no ei kai siitä haittaakaan olis (* ^-^)/
N ∀ N ∀strawberryjam_x on May 12th, 2007 05:44 pm (UTC)
yo~ vaikutat mukavalta, lisäsin sut → lisää takasin jos haluut (¯ ∇ ¯;)
melodies in memorieskuroigunman on May 12th, 2007 06:05 pm (UTC)
njoo lisään sut takas (*´д`*)ノ
桜舞う季節に ♥karameru_drop on June 2nd, 2007 12:18 pm (UTC)
heh i feel myself so noob with live journal! :U

I added you anyway! :3
melodies in memorieskuroigunman on October 7th, 2008 12:30 pm (UTC)
sure baby ♥
shiroyama_ayu on June 10th, 2007 03:55 pm (UTC)
Haroooo~!
Sorry for posting here, but I just saw your post on Shulla's comm searching for the H.B. and Jyuukyuu-sai from Shulla, all right?

Are you wanted the songs yet? I can up for you!
melodies in memorieskuroigunman on June 10th, 2007 06:22 pm (UTC)
oh nice ! I haven't got them, so it would be awesome if you could upload them ( o´ 3 `)o

thank you soooo much already! *kiss&hug*
(no subject) - kuroigunman on July 8th, 2007 11:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
death_sex666: michael pitt arm updeath_sex666 on July 8th, 2007 04:23 am (UTC)
hello ^_^
hi, i finally managed to access my livejournal and added you as a friend, since we're penpals XD i hope you're well, i'm sending your letter out on monday (sorry about the delay)

<3
sarah
xx
melodies in memories: 須賀: kuroigunman on July 8th, 2007 11:20 am (UTC)
Re: hello ^_^
hello dear Sarah ♥

thanks for the add, I'll add you straight back :D
laurenlobotomy on July 23rd, 2007 03:30 pm (UTC)
hiii ^3^ since we are gonna be penpals do you think i can get on that list and i'll add you in return :D
melodies in memories: lolz 8)))kuroigunman on July 24th, 2007 02:35 pm (UTC)
oh sure ヽ( * ´ ∀ `* ) / I'll add you straight !!
(Deleted comment)
melodies in memories: 戮「Phantasmagoria」kuroigunman on August 7th, 2007 10:26 am (UTC)
of course !! I'll add you now ~~ ! (*>ω<)

[asdas kaya in your avatar! *spazz* ♥]